INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bastian Trinker vs. Matias Zukas - head to head matches
07.03.19 | 2nd round | Matias Zukas | Bastian Trinker | 6-77, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Bastian Trinker form & Matias Zukas form
Bastian Trinker - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-5, 4-6, 15-13 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 7-67, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Ioannis Stergiou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-1, 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Frederik Press | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Victor Baluda | 5-1, Victor Baluda - retired | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
10.09.17 fin | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.17 1/2 | vs. Victor Baluda | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Victor Baluda - retired | match details | |
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Caio Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
China F1 - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Jeson Patrombon | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Chuhan Wang | - | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 0-6, 1-4, - Bastian Trinker - retired | match details | |
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
17.01.17 1st round | vs. Emilio Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F3 - Clay | ||||
13.01.17 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.17 2nd round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Matias Zukas - last matches
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
M15 Olavarria - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |