Latvia
09.04.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
03.04.89, 35 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martins Rocens vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez - head to head matches
Martins Rocens form & Jeremias Lima-Perez form
Martins Rocens - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Les - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Torello - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 7-64, 6-78, 3-10 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-4, 7-60 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 0-6, 6-73 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Davis Cup - I. hard |
02.02.24 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Ceuta - Hard |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
12.12.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Hard |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Jeremias Lima-Perez - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Heraklion - Hard |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Roger Pascual Ferra | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
04.01.22 qual. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.01.22 q 2 | vs. Simone Neri | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Seth Gochnauer | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Torello - Hard |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Girona - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Loule - Hard |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anthony Turchi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sabadell - Clay |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Melilla - Clay |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vincenti | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Roja de - Clay |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Borja Roger Quinta | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Spain F29 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Bruno Sentkar | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Romania F13 - Clay |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Andi Jianu | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Matei Fotea | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Romania F12 - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |