Latvia
09.04.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
01.10.97, 26 years
859 21
43897 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martins Rocens vs. Fernando Yamacita - head to head matches
Martins Rocens form & Fernando Yamacita form
Martins Rocens - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Les - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Torello - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 7-64, 6-78, 3-10 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-4, 7-60 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 0-6, 6-73 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Davis Cup - I. hard |
02.02.24 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Ceuta - Hard |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
12.12.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Hard |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Fernando Yamacita - last matches
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
M15 Belem - Hard |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Bolzano - Clay |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Perugia - Clay |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Gubbio - Clay |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Padova - Clay |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Biella - Clay |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Mogi - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Clay |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Clay |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Tobias Franco | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 5-7, 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 6-73, 9-11 | | match details |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Gino Romano | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Zarlenga | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-75, 7-64, 3-6 | | match details |
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Stater | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |