MATCH
13.07.20 | 1st round | Martin Krumich | Ondrej Valek | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Martin Krumich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Ondrej Valek | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martin Krumich | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Ondrej Valek | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Martin Krumich | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Ondrej Valek | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martin Krumich | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ondrej Valek | |
Martin Krumich | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Ondrej Valek | |
0-0 | ||
Martin Krumich | 1-2 | |
2-2 | Ondrej Valek | |
Martin Krumich | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Ondrej Valek | |
Martin Krumich | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
13.11.03, 20 years
13.11.03, 20 years
Martin Krumich vs. Ondrej Valek - head to head matches
13.07.20 | 1st round | Martin Krumich | Ondrej Valek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Martin Krumich form & Ondrej Valek form
Martin Krumich - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Jodar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | - | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-3, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-1, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Christopher Bulus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | Eric Vanshelboim - walk over | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-0, Sandro Kopp - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-73, 2-6 | match details |