INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marco Mirnegg vs. Marek Semjan - head to head matches
16.06.08 | 2nd round | Marco Mirnegg | Marek Semjan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Germany F7 | Clay |
Marco Mirnegg form & Marek Semjan form
Marco Mirnegg - last matches
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 2nd round | vs. Robert Varga | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.10 1/4 | vs. James Lemke | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.07.10 1st round | vs. Marius Zay | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.10 1/2 | vs. David Goffin | - | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.06.10 1st round | vs. Olivier Patience | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
28.06.10 q 2 | vs. Roman Vogeli | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.10 qual. | vs. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.10 q 1 | vs. Pedro Clar-Rossello | 6-3, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Turkey F6 - Clay | ||||
05.04.10 1/4 | vs. Laurent Rochette | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.10 1/2 | vs. Pavol Cervenak | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.10 1st round | vs. Ivan Bjelica | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.04.10 fin | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.04.10 2nd round | vs. Paris Gemouchidis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Clay | ||||
22.03.10 fin | vs. Ivan Bjelica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.10 2nd round | vs. Pavol Cervenak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.10 1/4 | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.10 1/2 | vs. Erling Tveit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.10 1st round | vs. David Souto | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.10 1st round | vs. Karel Triska | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F1 - Clay | ||||
01.03.10 2nd round | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.10 1/4 | vs. Andrei Gorban | 6-1, Andrei Gorban - retired | match details | |
01.03.10 1st round | vs. David Savic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.10 1/2 | vs. Jesse Huta Galung | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Usa F4 - Clay | ||||
01.02.10 1/2 | vs. Adrians Zguns | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.10 1st round | vs. Shinta Fujii | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.10 fin | vs. Victor Estrella | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.10 2nd round | vs. Bruno Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.10 1/4 | vs. Daniel Garza | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Usa F2 - Clay | ||||
18.01.10 1st round | vs. Jean-Noel Insausti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.10 2nd round | vs. Stefano Ianni | - | match details |
Marek Semjan - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Eric Morris | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dominik Recek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 0-1, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roger Rogowski | 2-6, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyula - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-4, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |