MATCH
21.03.16 | q 2 | Marc-Andrea Huesler | Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Greece F1 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marc-Andrea Huesler vs. Johannes Ingildsen - head to head matches
21.03.16 | q 2 | Marc-Andrea Huesler | Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | Greece F1 | Hard |
Marc-Andrea Huesler form & Johannes Ingildsen form
Marc-Andrea Huesler - last matches
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-73, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-76, 6-715 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Johannes Ingildsen - last matches
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | - Johannes Ingildsen - walk over | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |