Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 years
14.02.99, 25 years
Manuel Pena Lopez vs. Anze Arh - head to head matches
20.03.17 | q 1 | Manuel Pena Lopez | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Croatia F3 | Clay |
Manuel Pena Lopez form & Anze Arh form
Manuel Pena Lopez - last matches
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 0-2, - Manuel Pena Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Jose Pereira | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-5, - Manuel Pena Lopez - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.10.19 1/2 | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.19 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Anze Arh - last matches
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |