INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manuel Mazza vs. Federico Arnaboldi - head to head matches
22.07.18 | q 2 | Manuel Mazza | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Italy F20 | Clay |
Manuel Mazza form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Manuel Mazza - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Cattolica - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 1-0, Alessandro Pecci - retired | match details | |
16.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julien Evrard (1998) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Federico Arnaboldi - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |