Italy
24.02.97, 27 years
16192 $
24.02.97, 27 years
16192 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Manfred Fellin vs. Ivan Davydov - head to head matches
25.03.19 | qual. | Manfred Fellin | Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Manfred Fellin form & Ivan Davydov form
Manfred Fellin - last matches
M25 Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Jan Sebesta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Villem Aadamsoo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oskar Stumpf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-5, - Manfred Fellin - retired | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 7-63, 2-0, Sherif Makhlouf - retired | match details |
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |