Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
21.10.95, 28 years
21.10.95, 28 years
Luke Simkiss vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau - head to head matches
21.11.16 | q 2 | Luke Simkiss | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Cyprus F2 | Hard |
Luke Simkiss form & Aliaksandr Prudnikau form
Luke Simkiss - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Milan Markovits | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Domingues | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Joshua Goodger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. William Jansen | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alec Deckers | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bo Cautaerts | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mirfayz Nizomov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanibek Temirtasov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Vrba | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 0-3, - Aliaksandr Prudnikau - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details |