INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Ruepke vs. Jannis Kahlke - head to head matches
23.01.17 | qual. | Lukas Ruepke | Jannis Kahlke | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Germany F3 | Carpet |
Lukas Ruepke form & Jannis Kahlke form
Lukas Ruepke - last matches
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Cameron Green | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F4 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 1/4 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Pavel Motl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
France F21 - Carpet | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Switzerland F4 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Raleigh Smith | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.08.17 q 1 | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 7-62, 2-6, 7-68 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Paul Monteban | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Christophe Tholl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Linzer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.07.17 q 1 | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Marburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.17 qual. | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.17 q 2 | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F17 - Hard | ||||
17.06.17 1/2 | vs. Jc Aragone | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F3 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.17 1/4 | vs. Viktor Galovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Jannis Kahlke - last matches
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jan Soeren Hain | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.18 q 2 | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.18 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-2, 5-3, Egill Sigurdsson - retired | match details | |
Egypt F27 - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F26 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Parikshit Somani | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Oleksii Markovskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Luis Patino | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mert Celik | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 0-6, - Jannis Kahlke - retired | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |