INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Ruben Bemelmans - head to head matches
14.02.21 | fin | Ruben Bemelmans | Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Cherbourg Challenger | I. hard |
12.09.19 | 3rd round | Ruben Bemelmans | Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Istanbul Challenger | Hard |
08.11.18 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Ruben Bemelmans | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | Bratislava Challenger | I. hard |
18.10.13 | 1/4 | Lukas Rosol | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | Vienna | I. hard |
26.01.09 | 1/2 | Lukas Rosol | Ruben Bemelmans | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Germany F4 | Carpet |
Lukas Rosol form & Ruben Bemelmans form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Ruben Bemelmans - last matches
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Henry Patten | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
16.04.22 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.22 1/4 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 1st round | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Gilles Simon | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Forli 4 - I. hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.21 2nd round | vs. Jordan Thompson | 1-6, 1-3, - Ruben Bemelmans - retired | match details | |
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-76, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-78, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.21 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.10.21 1/4 | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-76, 6-76 | match details | |
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details |