MATCH
03.03.09 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Robert Smeets | 6-1, 7-60 | Bergamo Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Robert Smeets - head to head matches
03.03.09 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Robert Smeets | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | Bergamo Challenger | I. hard |
26.02.09 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Robert Smeets | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Wolfsburg Challenger | Carpet |
Lukas Rosol form & Robert Smeets form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Robert Smeets - last matches
Caloundra Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.11 q 1 | vs. Isaac Frost | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Australia F10 - Hard | ||||
23.11.09 1/4 | vs. John Millman | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.09 1st round | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.09 2nd round | vs. Jarryd Maher | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F9 - Hard | ||||
16.11.09 1/2 | vs. Matthew Ebden | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.09 1/4 | vs. Brydan Klein | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.09 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.09 2nd round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
12.10.09 2nd round | vs. Nat Maraga | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.10.09 1/4 | vs. Jamie Baker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.09 1st round | vs. Jack Schipanski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
05.10.09 1/4 | vs. Sadik Kadir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.09 fin | vs. Jamie Baker | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.09 1/2 | vs. Greg Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.09 1st round | vs. Andrew Gregory | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.09 2nd round | vs. Matheson Klein | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
21.09.09 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.09 1/2 | vs. Jamie Baker | 6-72, 6-77 | match details | |
21.09.09 1/4 | vs. Yu Chang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Michael Leong | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
14.09.09 1st round | vs. Bumpei Sato | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.09 2nd round | vs. Krishananth Balakrishnan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.09 1/4 | vs. Jamie Baker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manchester Challenger - Grass | ||||
14.07.09 1st round | vs. Alex Bogdanovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Great Britain - Grass | ||||
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Kaden Hensel | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.09 1st round | vs. George Coupland | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 1st round | vs. Kevin Deden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.06.09 q 1 | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
13.06.09 q 2 | vs. Raven Klaasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.09 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Elgin | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |