Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
02.03.84, 40 years
43089 $
02.03.84, 40 years
43089 $
Lukas Rosol vs. Robert Godlewski - head to head matches
21.08.06 | 1/4 | Lukas Rosol | Robert Godlewski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Poland F10 | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Robert Godlewski form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Robert Godlewski - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.14 q 1 | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-72, 0-3, - Robert Godlewski - retired | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
03.02.14 2nd round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.14 qual. | vs. Nicholas Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.14 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.14 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
03.02.14 q 2 | vs. Imran Aswat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
27.01.14 1st round | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.01.14 q 1 | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
27.01.14 q 2 | vs. Jack Carpenter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.14 2nd round | vs. Remi Boutillier | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.14 qual. | vs. Piotr Lomacki | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Cyprus F3 - Hard | ||||
25.11.13 q 1 | vs. Simon D'Alfonso | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.13 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Volos | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.11.13 qual. | vs. Dominik Sproch | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F17 - Hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Brendon Millington-Herrman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.13 q 2 | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.13 qual. | vs. Shotaro Goto | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 q 1 | vs. Pascal Klos | - Robert Godlewski - walk over | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Richard Sipala | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Cristiano Compagnone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Piotr Lomacki | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F17 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Mattis Wetzel | 0-6, 2-4, - Robert Godlewski - retired | match details | |
Poland F8 - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Adam Mlazga | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.11 2nd round | vs. Javier Marti | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Poland F7 - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Gvidas Sabeckis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.11 1/4 | vs. Andriej Kapas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details |