INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Pavel Snobel - head to head matches
23.09.10 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Pavel Snobel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Trnava Challenger | Clay |
01.05.10 | 1/2 | Lukas Rosol | Pavel Snobel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
04.10.08 | q 1 | Pavel Snobel | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Vienna | I. hard |
08.10.07 | 1/4 | Pavel Snobel | Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | France F17 | I. hard |
Lukas Rosol form & Pavel Snobel form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Pavel Snobel - last matches
Tunisia F2 - Hard | ||||
19.05.14 q 1 | vs. Olivier Duberville | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.05.14 qual. | vs. David Porter | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Slim Hamza | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.04.14 q 1 | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bulgaria F5 - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 q 2 | vs. Mathis Di Maio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.06.13 qual. | vs. Egor Kovalev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.06.13 q 1 | vs. Moni Stamenov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Bulgaria F3 - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Balmashev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.05.13 qual. | vs. Ryota Kishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bulgaria F2 - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 q 2 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 q 1 | vs. Vadim Chergov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.11 qual. | vs. Pavol Cervenak | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.11 q 1 | vs. Otakar Lucak | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.11 q 2 | vs. Michael Linzer | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Germany F4 - Carpet | ||||
31.01.11 1st round | vs. Marcel Zimmermann | 4-6, 6-1, 3-2, Marcel Zimmermann - retired | match details | |
31.01.11 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-74, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
22.11.10 2nd round | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.10 fin | vs. Jan Mertl | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.10 1/4 | vs. Roman Jebavy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.10 1/2 | vs. Sergei Bubka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.10 1st round | vs. Jiri Kosler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
15.11.10 2nd round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.10 1st round | vs. Alexander Bury | 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
Trnava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.09.10 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.10 1st round | vs. Pavol Cervenak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.10 q 2 | vs. Robert Varga | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.10 qual. | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.10 q 1 | vs. Michal Pazicky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 q 1 | vs. Treat Conrad Huey | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.10 qual. | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |