MATCH
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Nino Serdarusic | 2-1, - retired | Sibiu Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Rosol | Nino Serdarusic | |
1st SERVE % | 8/10 (80%) | 8/17 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 5/8 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 3/9 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/2 (50%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 16/27 (59%) | 11/27 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lukas Rosol | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Nino Serdarusic - head to head matches
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Nino Serdarusic | 2-1, Nino Serdarusic - retired | match details | Sibiu Challenger | Clay |
01.05.18 | 1st round | Nino Serdarusic | Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Nino Serdarusic form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Nino Serdarusic - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 1-0, Manuel Guinard - retired | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |