INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Niels Desein - head to head matches
23.11.09 | 1st round | Niels Desein | Lukas Rosol | 7-64, 7-67 | match details | Helsinki Challenger | Carpet |
21.04.09 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Niels Desein | 6-4, 4-2, def. | match details | Sofia Challenger | Clay |
28.10.08 | 1st round | Niels Desein | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Aachen | Carpet |
17.07.06 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Niels Desein | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Belgium F1 | Clay |
10.07.06 | fin | Niels Desein | Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | Germany F8 | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Niels Desein form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Niels Desein - last matches
M15 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Portugal F18 - Hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jonas Merckx | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2-6, 1-2, - Niels Desein - retired | match details | |
Portugal F16 - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sem Verbeek | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
Belgium F2 - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Agustin Velotti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Poprad Tatry - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 2 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 2-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Spain F14 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
France F8 - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Portugal F8 - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Francisco Dias | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Italy F7 - Clay | ||||
11.04.18 2nd round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
09.04.18 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Corrie | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ward | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |