MATCH
07.03.09 | 1/2 | Lukas Rosol | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-66, 6-1 | Bergamo Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Rosol | Mikhail Kukushkin | |
1st SERVE % | 43/75 (57%) | 30/57 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/43 (72%) | 18/30 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/32 (59%) | 13/27 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/57 (46%) | 25/75 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/132 (58%) | 56/132 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 7 | 10 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Mikhail Kukushkin - head to head matches
27.09.16 | 1st round | Mikhail Kukushkin | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-72, 7-64 | match details | Shenzhen | Hard |
17.10.11 | 1st round | Mikhail Kukushkin | Lukas Rosol | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | Moscow | I. hard |
08.01.11 | q 1 | Mikhail Kukushkin | Lukas Rosol | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Sydney | Hard |
14.04.09 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Rome Challenger | Clay |
07.03.09 | 1/2 | Lukas Rosol | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | Bergamo Challenger | I. hard |
Lukas Rosol form & Mikhail Kukushkin form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Mikhail Kukushkin - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Terence Atmane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 0-2, - Mikhail Kukushkin - retired | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-2, 2-0, Matteo Gigante - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-1, Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 fin | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-71, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details |