INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Marek Semjan - head to head matches
30.04.07 | q 1 | Lukas Rosol | Marek Semjan | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | Ostrava | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Marek Semjan form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Marek Semjan - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Eric Morris | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dominik Recek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 0-1, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roger Rogowski | 2-6, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyula - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-4, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |