INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Leonardo Mayer - head to head matches
16.08.08 | 1/2 | Leonardo Mayer | Lukas Rosol | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | Bronx | Hard |
01.05.08 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Leonardo Mayer form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Leonardo Mayer - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.21 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham 2 - Grass | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 2nd round | vs. Taro Daniel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Zagreb Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 2nd round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Biella 5 - Clay | ||||
06.05.21 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 2nd round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 6-70, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Luca Vanni | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
20.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-71, 7-69, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya 2 - Clay | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 2nd round | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.01.21 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.21 1st round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
25.09.20 qual. | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 q 2 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Peter Polansky | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Milos Raonic | 3-6, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-60, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |