MATCH
07.06.11 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Leonardo Kirche | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Kosice Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Rosol | Leonardo Kirche | |
1st SERVE % | 55/82 (67%) | 65/82 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/55 (76%) | 41/65 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/27 (41%) | 7/17 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/82 (41%) | 29/82 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/164 (53%) | 77/164 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 3 |
ACES | 12 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Leonardo Kirche - head to head matches
07.06.11 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Leonardo Kirche | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | Kosice Challenger | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Leonardo Kirche form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Leonardo Kirche - last matches
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.15 q 1 | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Alphen Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.15 q 2 | vs. Andrei Vasilevski | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-7, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
17.08.15 q 2 | vs. Maciej Nowak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.15 q 2 | vs. Hugo Nys | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.15 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Italy F21 - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Netherlands F2 - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Miliaan Niesten | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Sidorenko | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Florent Serra | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Netherlands F1 - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Allan Gomes Oliveira | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Croatia F13 - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Marin Bradaric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Luka Curavic | 3-6, 6-2, Luka Curavic - retired | match details | |
Croatia F12 - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Daniel Windahl | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.15 1/4 | vs. Maverick Banes | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Isak Arvidsson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F11 - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Toni Androic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Croatia F10 - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Marko Jovanovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Duje Delic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Chile F5 - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |