Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Luxembourg
31.03.84, 39 years
31.03.84, 39 years
Lukas Rosol vs. Laurent Bram - head to head matches
23.10.06 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Laurent Bram | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | France F19 | I. hard |
14.08.06 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Laurent Bram | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Slovakia F2 | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Laurent Bram form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Laurent Bram - last matches
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.13 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petange Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.12 qual. | vs. Gilles Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.12 q 1 | vs. Philippe Grandjean | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
08.04.12 | vs. Ando Rasolomalala | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.12 Rubber 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
12.02.12 | vs. Jaak Poldma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.07.11 | vs. Andy Murray | 0-6, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
20.07.08 | vs. Henri Kontinen | 1-6, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
22.07.07 | vs. Federico Luzzi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.07 Rubber 1 | vs. Potito Starace | 1-6, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ireland F1 - Carpet | ||||
18.06.07 1st round | vs. Riccardo Ghedin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.07 1st round | vs. Riccardo Ghedin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
26.02.07 q 1 | vs. Orest Tereshchuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
10.02.07 | vs. Andy Ram | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F38 - Clay | ||||
20.11.06 1st round | vs. Pablo Martin-Adalia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Spain F37 - Hard | ||||
13.11.06 1st round | vs. Louk Sorensen | 7-64, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
France F19 - I. hard | ||||
23.10.06 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.06 1st round | vs. Fabien Morel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
France F17 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.06 1st round | vs. Daniel Garza | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Uganda F1 - Clay | ||||
25.09.06 1st round | vs. Olivier Zsok | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.06 2nd round | vs. Bogdan-Victor Leonte | 2-6, 0-4, - Laurent Bram - retired | match details | |
Rwanda F1 - Clay | ||||
18.09.06 2nd round | vs. Gilles de Sousa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.06 1/4 | vs. Adam Vejmelka | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.06 1st round | vs. Alex Miotto | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Netherlands F6 - Clay | ||||
04.09.06 1st round | vs. Petar Popovic | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F14 - Clay | ||||
28.08.06 1st round | vs. Daniel Lustig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
14.08.06 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.08.06 1st round | vs. Gyorgy Balazs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
07.08.06 1st round | vs. Roman Vogeli | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F9A - Clay | ||||
24.07.06 1st round | vs. Mark Joachim | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |