INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Ivan Cerovic - head to head matches
29.04.08 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Ivan Cerovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Prague | Clay |
31.01.05 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Ivan Cerovic | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | Austria F2 | Carpet |
Lukas Rosol form & Ivan Cerovic form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Ivan Cerovic - last matches
Croatia F10 - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Mate Pavic | 6-78, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
Croatia F9 - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 2nd round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Luca Serena | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Italy F25 - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Francesco Picco | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.11 2nd round | vs. Massimo Capone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Croatia F7 - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Kristijan Mesaros | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F10 - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 1st round | vs. Filippo Leonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.11 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zagreb Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.05.11 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Italy F1 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.11 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agazzi | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.11 1st round | vs. Enrico Fioravante | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - I. hard | ||||
21.02.11 1st round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Colin O'Brien | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Daniel Uhlig | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Germany F18 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.10 2nd round | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Jean Zietsman | 2-6, 6-4, 2-3, Jean Zietsman - retired | match details | |
Ljubljana Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.10 q 2 | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
20.09.10 q 1 | vs. Tadej Turk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.10 qual. | vs. Boris Pashanski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rijeka Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.10 1st round | vs. Dieter Kindlmann | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F24 - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Luca Vanni | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austria F5 - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Michal Pazicky | 5-0, Michal Pazicky - retired | match details | |
23.08.10 2nd round | vs. Jerome Inzerillo | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Croatia F4 - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Marin Franjicevic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/4 | vs. Toni Androic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Christoph Lessiak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Slovenia F2 - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Nikola Ciric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Slovenia F1 - Clay | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Lorenz Ilg | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |