INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Guillermo Olaso - head to head matches
12.06.08 | 1/4 | Lukas Rosol | Guillermo Olaso | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Kosice | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Guillermo Olaso form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Guillermo Olaso - last matches
Lebanon F1 - Clay | ||||
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F16 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Antonio Cembellin Prieto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
France F10 - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 5-7, 5-2, - Guillermo Olaso - retired | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Jose Statham | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 4-5, - Guillermo Olaso - retired | match details | |
Spain F9 - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-64, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Marbella Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mahut | 7-64, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-2, 7-64 | match details |