INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Denis Matsukevitch - head to head matches
16.06.12 | q 2 | Lukas Rosol | Denis Matsukevitch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Eastbourne | Grass |
07.04.08 | q 1 | Lukas Rosol | Denis Matsukevitch | 7-64, 7-610 | match details | Monza | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Denis Matsukevitch form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Denis Matsukevitch - last matches
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Houston Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-76, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Sardor Ergashev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nikola Cacic | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-74, 0-3, - Denis Matsukevitch - retired | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
03.03.18 1/2 | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F48 - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 0-1, - Denis Matsukevitch - retired | match details | |
Turkey F47 - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Nikola Cacic | - Denis Matsukevitch - walk over | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Tan Acar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - Carpet | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |