INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - head to head matches
30.07.10 | 1/4 | Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | Lukas Rosol | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | Cordenons Challenger | Clay |
07.04.08 | qual. | Lukas Rosol | Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Monza | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Daniel Munoz-De La Nava form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - last matches
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Biella Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 2nd round | vs. Taro Daniel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 5-7, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-2, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Nys | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F28 - Clay | ||||
22.09.18 1/2 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-1, 1-0, Pol Martin Tiffon - retired | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Basso | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Andrej Martin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-60, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milan Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Poprad Tatry - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Mestre Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 7-64, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Basso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F9 - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-4, - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - retired | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-0, 6-75, 7-65 | match details |