Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
17.06.87, 36 years
36904 $
17.06.87, 36 years
36904 $
Lukas Rosol vs. Alexander Krasnorutskiy - head to head matches
21.08.06 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Alexander Krasnorutskiy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Poland F10 | Clay |
06.03.06 | fin | Lukas Rosol | Alexander Krasnorutskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Poland F3 | I. hard |
Lukas Rosol form & Alexander Krasnorutskiy form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Alexander Krasnorutskiy - last matches
Armenia F2 - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Yannik Reuter | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Hard | ||||
23.09.13 q 2 | vs. Calvin Knie | - Alexander Krasnorutskiy - walk over | match details | |
Turkey F27 - Hard | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Romain Sichez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 q 1 | vs. Cem Hizlialp | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 qual. | vs. Luis-Antonio Perez-Perez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Stephane Bohli | 7-5, 0-3, - Alexander Krasnorutskiy - retired | match details | |
Turkey F35 - Hard | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.12 2nd round | vs. Romain Sichez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
13.10.08 q 1 | vs. Michael Kohlmann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Clay | ||||
11.08.08 1st round | vs. Alexander Somogyi | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.08 2nd round | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Saransk - Clay | ||||
28.07.08 q 1 | vs. Egor Fedotov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.08 q 2 | vs. Igor Zhuravlev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.08 qual. | vs. Ilya Belyaev | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.06.08 1st round | vs. Dekel Valtzer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
09.06.08 1st round | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
19.05.08 q 2 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.05.08 q 1 | vs. Dmitri Sitak | 7-5, 2-0, Dmitri Sitak - retired | match details | |
19.05.08 qual. | vs. Sergei Bubka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
12.05.08 1st round | vs. Nathan Thompson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
05.05.08 1st round | vs. Arsen Asanov | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F2 - Carpet | ||||
14.04.08 2nd round | vs. Deniss Pavlovs | 4-6, - Alexander Krasnorutskiy - retired | match details | |
14.04.08 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Klymenko | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F1 - Clay | ||||
07.04.08 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Ghedin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.08 1st round | vs. Evgeny Kirillov | 7-5, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.08 1/2 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
07.04.08 2nd round | vs. Blazej Koniusz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Wolfsburg - Carpet | ||||
25.02.08 q 1 | vs. Izak van der Merwe | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Dnepropetrovsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.07 q 2 | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.07 q 1 | vs. Artur Chernov | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details |