INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luis Faria vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan - head to head matches
08.05.17 | q 2 | Luis Faria | Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Spain F13 | Clay |
Luis Faria form & Artur Shakhnubaryan form
Luis Faria - last matches
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - Clay | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
17.03.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Russell Henderson | 1-0, Russell Henderson - retired | match details | |
Maia 2 - Clay | ||||
13.12.21 qual. | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Maia 1 - Clay | ||||
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-78, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details |
Artur Shakhnubaryan - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - retired | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 qual. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |