Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
07.12.02, 21 years
07.12.02, 21 years
Lucas Gerch vs. Samuil Konov - head to head matches
10.09.18 | qual. | Lucas Gerch | Samuil Konov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Romania F13 | Clay |
Lucas Gerch form & Samuil Konov form
Lucas Gerch - last matches
Samuil Konov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amir Milushev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bardia Ziyaei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ignatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saman Maleki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 5-7, 6-4, 18-20 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |