INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anis Ghorbel vs. Lucas Catarina - head to head matches
06.02.19 | 1st round | Lucas Catarina | Anis Ghorbel | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Anis Ghorbel form & Lucas Catarina form
Anis Ghorbel - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 2 | vs. Youssef Labbene | - | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.12.20 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.20 1st round | vs. Vincent Knoess | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.20 qual. | vs. Thibault Verdier | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.20 q 2 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 4-6, - Anis Ghorbel - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Edward Hubner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-6, 1-2, - Anis Ghorbel - retired | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 7-66, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. Stefan Loncar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-0, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |