MATCH
17.05.19 | 1/4 | Luca Giacomini | Clement Tabur | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luca Giacomini | Clement Tabur | |
1st SERVE % | 43/54 (80%) | 45/67 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/43 (53%) | 21/45 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/67 (57%) | 27/54 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/121 (54%) | 56/121 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Luca Giacomini | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Luca Giacomini | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Luca Giacomini | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Giacomini | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Luca Giacomini | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Luca Giacomini | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Luca Giacomini | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Luca Giacomini | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Giacomini | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Luca Giacomini | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Giacomini vs. Clement Tabur - head to head matches
17.05.19 | 1/4 | Luca Giacomini | Clement Tabur | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Luca Giacomini form & Clement Tabur form
Luca Giacomini - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 4-6, 0-1, - Luca Giacomini - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-2, 1-0, Milos Karol - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 1-0, Sean Cuenin - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Clement Tabur - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |