United Kingdom
17.04.96, 27 years
17.04.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Shamael Chaudhry vs. Luca Gelhardt - head to head matches
04.03.19 | q 1 | Luca Gelhardt | Shamael Chaudhry | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Shamael Chaudhry form & Luca Gelhardt form
Shamael Chaudhry - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Rafael E. Grovas | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Georg Winkler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F3 - Clay | ||||
20.12.18 1/4 | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pakistan F2 - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Aqeel Khan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F1 - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0, Ivan Krivic - retired | match details | |
18.11.18 q 2 | vs. Yohei Otsuka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F27 - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Adham Gaber | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Egypt F24 - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F23 - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |