MATCH
07.06.17 | 1st round | Luca Gelhardt | Davide Albertoni | 6-0, 6-3 | Israel F9 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Luca Gelhardt | Davide Albertoni | |
1st SERVE % | 41/60 (68%) | 54/77 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/41 (73%) | 29/54 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/17 (24%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/77 (51%) | 21/60 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/137 (57%) | 59/137 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
01.02.96, 28 years
01.02.96, 28 years
Luca Gelhardt vs. Davide Albertoni - head to head matches
07.06.17 | 1st round | Luca Gelhardt | Davide Albertoni | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Israel F9 | Hard |
Luca Gelhardt form & Davide Albertoni form
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |