Italy
20.07.00, 23 years
897 19
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.02.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Fantini vs. Davud Amirov - head to head matches
Luca Fantini form & Davud Amirov form
Luca Fantini - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, - Luca Fantini - retired | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Christopher Heck | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 6-70 | | match details |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sathi Reddy Chirala | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 2-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-64, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Davud Amirov - last matches
M25 Doha - Hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Haupt | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Timo De Visser | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Allershausen - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Trier - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Santibanez | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron Funk | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puric | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Skopje - Clay |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-71, 10-4 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ognjen Pavlovic | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Afan Nekovic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Qing Lihao | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 1-4, - Davud Amirov - retired | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |