MATCH
04.11.18 | qual. | Luca Castelnuovo | Robin Erik Parts | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | Estonia F3 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
22.08.00, 23 years
22.08.00, 23 years
Luca Castelnuovo vs. Robin Erik Parts - head to head matches
04.11.18 | qual. | Luca Castelnuovo | Robin Erik Parts | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Estonia F3 | I. hard |
Luca Castelnuovo form & Robin Erik Parts form
Luca Castelnuovo - last matches
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 0-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 2-6, 2-4, - Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, - Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-72, 2-2, - Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Woobin Shin | 4-6, 7-66, Woobin Shin - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-712, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-74, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Robin Erik Parts - last matches
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Juho Kantola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Axel Eriksson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 7-63, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Marcis Garuts | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-64, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-68, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jakov Tsirkin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Estonia F1 - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Draganja | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |