France
22.02.99, 25 years
22.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
05.07.92, 31 years
16383 $
05.07.92, 31 years
16383 $
Luc Fomba vs. Bobbie De Goeijen - head to head matches
21.03.16 | qual. | Luc Fomba | Bobbie De Goeijen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | France F7 | I. hard |
Luc Fomba form & Bobbie De Goeijen form
Luc Fomba - last matches
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Isaac Lhomond | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |