INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lorenzo Frigerio vs. Arthur De Greef - head to head matches
26.03.12 | 1st round | Lorenzo Frigerio | Arthur De Greef | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | Italy F2 | I. hard |
Lorenzo Frigerio form & Arthur De Greef form
Lorenzo Frigerio - last matches
M25+H Arlon - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Reggio - Clay | ||||
01.06.19 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Beghi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.19 1/2 | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
31.05.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Jacob Bullard | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vero - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.04.19 fin | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.19 1/2 | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Cameron Green | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Jordi Arconada | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Endara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Isaac Stoute | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-3, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 6-73, 6-2, 3-0, Christian Hirschmueller - retired | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.19 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Arthur De Greef - last matches
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 2nd round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 3rd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - retired | match details | |
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |