MATCH
24.04.17 | 1st round | Lloyd Harris | Franjo Raspudic | 6-3, 6-2 | Italy F10 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lloyd Harris | Franjo Raspudic | |
1st SERVE % | 38/60 (63%) | 24/51 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/38 (63%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 12/27 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/51 (53%) | 21/60 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/111 (59%) | 45/111 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lloyd Harris vs. Franjo Raspudic - head to head matches
24.04.17 | 1st round | Lloyd Harris | Franjo Raspudic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Italy F10 | Clay |
Lloyd Harris form & Franjo Raspudic form
Lloyd Harris - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 6-74, 7-67, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 3-6, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Guido Pella | 7-65, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cary 1 - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Atlanta - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Franjo Raspudic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F34 - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Niclas Loccisano | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Italy F33 - Clay | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Jakob Sude | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Battista | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Italy F32 - Clay | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F31 - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 qual. | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F30 - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Lazov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Italy F26 - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-3, 1-3, Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-5, - Franjo Raspudic - retired | match details | |
Austria F5 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Sebastian Kurzmann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Takuto Niki | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgium F3 - Clay | ||||
06.07.18 1/4 | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Alec Witmeur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, - Franjo Raspudic - retired | match details | |
Hungary F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Marc Sieber | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Constantin Christ | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 1-0, - Franjo Raspudic - retired | match details |