Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
27.12.95, 28 years
27.12.95, 28 years
Linus Frost vs. Eric Ahren Moonga - head to head matches
07.07.18 | q 1 | Linus Frost | Eric Ahren Moonga | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Bastad Challenger | Clay |
Linus Frost form & Eric Ahren Moonga form
Linus Frost - last matches
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elliott Farmer | 5-1, Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lukas Artner | 5-0, Lukas Artner - retired | match details | |
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anze Arh | Anze Arh - walk over | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Robin Thour | 6-75, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 0-4, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 7-63, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-73, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Mike Urbanija | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Larriere | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 1-2, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |