MATCH
18.09.19 | 1st round | Liam Caruana | Zachary Svajda | 4-3, - retired | M25 Houston | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Liam Caruana vs. Zachary Svajda - head to head matches
16.10.19 | 1st round | Liam Caruana | Zachary Svajda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M25 Waco | Hard |
18.09.19 | 1st round | Liam Caruana | Zachary Svajda | 4-3, Zachary Svajda - retired | match details | M25 Houston | Hard |
Liam Caruana form & Zachary Svajda form
Liam Caruana - last matches
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 2nd round | vs. Andrew Harris | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Agustin Velotti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Hugo Nys | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 3rd round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.20 2nd round | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.20 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 3rd round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.20 2nd round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.20 1st round | vs. Jeremy Beale | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 2nd round | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Takuto Niki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 2nd round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Houston Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ivo Karlovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Abdel-Aziz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 3rd round | vs. Blaz Rola | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Gianni Ross | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 7-614 | match details | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 0-2, - Liam Caruana - retired | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Houston - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 fin | vs. Hugo Gaston | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Zachary Svajda - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Duckworth | 6-3, 1-1, James Duckworth - retired | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Omar Jasika | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |