MATCH
21.01.20 | qual. | Leonid Sheyngezikht | Alexandr Binda | 0-6, 6-2, 10-8 | M15 Kazan | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Leonid Sheyngezikht | Alexandr Binda | |
1st SERVE % | 31/51 (61%) | 34/48 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/31 (61%) | 22/34 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/20 (30%) | 4/14 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/48 (46%) | 26/51 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 47/99 (47%) | 52/99 (53%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
0-5 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-1 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-2 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-0 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5, 8-7, 8-8 | ||
10-8 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leonid Sheyngezikht vs. Alexandr Binda - head to head matches
05.04.21 | qual. | Alexandr Binda | Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 St. | I. hard |
21.01.20 | qual. | Leonid Sheyngezikht | Alexandr Binda | 0-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | M15 Kazan | I. hard |
Leonid Sheyngezikht form & Alexandr Binda form
Leonid Sheyngezikht - last matches
Alexandr Binda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |