MATCH
01.12.17 | 1/4 | Leny Mitjana | Pawel Juszczak | 7-5, 7-64 | South Africa | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Leny Mitjana | Pawel Juszczak | |
1st SERVE % | 52/84 (62%) | 32/79 (41%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/52 (67%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/32 (47%) | 22/47 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/79 (48%) | 34/84 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/163 (54%) | 75/163 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leny Mitjana vs. Pawel Juszczak - head to head matches
01.12.17 | 1/4 | Leny Mitjana | Pawel Juszczak | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | South Africa | Hard |
Leny Mitjana form & Pawel Juszczak form
Leny Mitjana - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-713, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Troyes - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 fin | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.02.19 1/2 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Anselmo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
20.01.19 fin | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.19 1/2 | vs. Niels Lootsma | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.19 1/4 | vs. Yannick Mertens | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cameroon F2 - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 1/4 | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Pawel Juszczak - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |