INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lamine Ouahab vs. Luca Prevosto - head to head matches
27.04.17 | 2nd round | Lamine Ouahab | Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Tunisia F16 | Clay |
17.04.17 | qual. | Lamine Ouahab | Luca Prevosto | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Tunisia F15 | Clay |
Lamine Ouahab form & Luca Prevosto form
Lamine Ouahab - last matches
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Luka Novakovic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 0-1, - Lamine Ouahab - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-74, 7-63 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.22 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-4, - Lamine Ouahab - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Girona - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 7-68, 0-6, 2-10 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tadas Babelis | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-2, Alexander Weis - retired | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-63, 3-0, Jorge Martinez Martinez - retired | match details |
Luca Prevosto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - retired | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |