MATCH
20.07.18 | 1/2 | Lamine Ouahab | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2, 6-4 | Morocco F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lamine Ouahab | Arthur Rinderknech | |
1st SERVE % | 54/59 (92%) | 47/48 (98%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/54 (74%) | 29/47 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 1/5 (20%) | 1/1 (100%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/48 (38%) | 18/59 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/107 (55%) | 48/107 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
0-1 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-2 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lamine Ouahab | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Arthur Rinderknech | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lamine Ouahab vs. Arthur Rinderknech - head to head matches
28.07.18 | fin | Arthur Rinderknech | Lamine Ouahab | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Morocco F2 | Clay |
20.07.18 | 1/2 | Lamine Ouahab | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Morocco F1 | Clay |
30.09.13 | 2nd round | Lamine Ouahab | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | Morocco F5 | Clay |
Lamine Ouahab form & Arthur Rinderknech form
Lamine Ouahab - last matches
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Luka Novakovic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 0-1, - Lamine Ouahab - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-74, 7-63 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.22 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-4, - Lamine Ouahab - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Girona - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 7-68, 0-6, 2-10 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tadas Babelis | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-2, Alexander Weis - retired | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-63, 3-0, Jorge Martinez Martinez - retired | match details |
Arthur Rinderknech - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-77, 4-6 | match details |