INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristjan Tamm vs. Alexis Gautier - head to head matches
11.03.19 | qual. | Kristjan Tamm | Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Kristjan Tamm form & Alexis Gautier form
Kristjan Tamm - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Alexis Gautier - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 6-718 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-1, Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |