INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kornel Bardoczky vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
05.06.06 | q 2 | Kornel Bardoczky | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Prostejov | Clay |
29.08.05 | fin | Kornel Bardoczky | Lukas Rosol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Hungary F5 | Clay |
22.08.05 | 1/4 | Kornel Bardoczky | Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Hungary F4 | Clay |
Kornel Bardoczky form & Lukas Rosol form
Kornel Bardoczky - last matches
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Steven Moneke | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Mike Vermeer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Austria F3 - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kosice Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 q 1 | vs. Gianni Mina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
09.05.11 1st round | vs. Danila Arsenov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.11 2nd round | vs. David Savic | - | match details | |
Greece F2 - Carpet | ||||
18.10.10 1/2 | vs. Claudio Grassi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Konstantinos Economidis | 2-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.10 fin | vs. Adam Kellner | 2-3, - Kornel Bardoczky - retired | match details | |
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Alexander Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.10 1/4 | vs. Andrea Falgheri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Claudio Grassi | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Brasov Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.10 1st round | vs. Alessio di Mauro | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.10 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Ionescu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.10 q 2 | vs. Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic | 6-1, 2-0, Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic - retired | match details | |
06.09.10 qual. | vs. Andrei Ciumac | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Austria F6 - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 qual. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.10 q 2 | vs. Grega Zemlja | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.10 q 1 | vs. Marc Rath | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F7 - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Marko Lenz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. James Lemke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Marcel Thiemann | 6-4, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Dominik Schulz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Slovenia F3 - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 1st round | vs. Blaz Rola | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 q 2 | vs. David Savic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.05.10 qual. | vs. Ilya Belyaev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.10 q 1 | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Ante Bilic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.05.10 2nd round | vs. Michal Schmid | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |