MATCH
27.09.17 | 2nd round | Kimmer Coppejans | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-0, 6-0 | Kazakhstan F7 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kimmer Coppejans | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | |
1st SERVE % | 28/30 (93%) | 22/35 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/28 (82%) | 6/22 (27%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 4/13 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/35 (71%) | 5/30 (17%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/65 (77%) | 15/65 (23%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kimmer Coppejans vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - head to head matches
27.09.17 | 2nd round | Kimmer Coppejans | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Kazakhstan F7 | Clay |
Kimmer Coppejans form & Saida'Lo Saidkarimov form
Kimmer Coppejans - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-71, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 6-4, 0-1, - Kimmer Coppejans - retired | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-78, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Marko Topo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Norbert Gombos | 3-5, Norbert Gombos - retired | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-77, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 qual. | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-73, 6-4, 7-611 | match details |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Sottimov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 0-2, - Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - retired | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4, Djurabeck Karimov - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-4, 2-1, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |