Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
21.12.98, 25 years
21.12.98, 25 years
Kaza Vinayak Sharma vs. Stefan Skadarka - head to head matches
25.02.18 | qual. | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | Stefan Skadarka | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | India F1 | Hard |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma form & Stefan Skadarka form
Kaza Vinayak Sharma - last matches
M15 New - Hard | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 7-68, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Dev Javia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 2 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-4, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - retired | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 3-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Alex Solanki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kolkata - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jayden Court | 1-3, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 7-61, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Stefan Skadarka - last matches
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 3-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
24.03.19 q 1 | vs. David Barclay | 6-2, 4-0, David Barclay - retired | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Loic Perret | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-1, 1-0, Diego Fernandez Flores - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-75, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Witthaus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F35 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jean Thirouin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F34 - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 0-4, - Stefan Skadarka - retired | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sava Radovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dusan Milojevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Besir Durguti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F2 - Clay | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marko Vujic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Serbia F1 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Stamatis Kapiris | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Schager | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Austria F3 - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |