Czech Republic
04.03.84, 40 years
23152 $
04.03.84, 40 years
23152 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Karel Triska vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
07.05.07 | 1/4 | Lukas Rosol | Karel Triska | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
07.08.06 | 1/2 | Karel Triska | Lukas Rosol | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Slovakia F1 | Clay |
Karel Triska form & Lukas Rosol form
Karel Triska - last matches
Slovak Rep. - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Peter Miklusicak | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Austria F1 - Clay | ||||
05.07.10 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 2nd round | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.10 1st round | vs. Guillermo Hormazabal | 6-3, 1-0, Guillermo Hormazabal - retired | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 2nd round | vs. Alexander Flock | 2-3, - Karel Triska - retired | match details | |
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Martin Prikryl | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.10 2nd round | vs. Pavol Cervenak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.10 1st round | vs. Marco Mirnegg | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Czech Rep - Carpet | ||||
23.11.09 2nd round | vs. Jan Mertl | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.09 1st round | vs. Roman Jebavy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Czech Rep - Carpet | ||||
16.11.09 2nd round | vs. Pavel Snobel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.09 1st round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F8 - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Marc Meigel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Austria F7 - Clay | ||||
17.08.09 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.09 1/4 | vs. Benoit Paire | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.09 1st round | vs. Roman Jebavy | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Slovak Rep. - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 2nd round | vs. Max Raditschnigg | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F5 - Clay | ||||
13.07.09 1st round | vs. Richard Waite | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.09 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zimmermann | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Armin Sandbichler | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.09 1st round | vs. Filip Zeman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Slovenia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.06.09 1st round | vs. Romain Hardy | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Slovenia F2 - Clay | ||||
01.06.09 2nd round | vs. Gerald Kamitz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.06.09 1/4 | vs. Tomislav Ternar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.09 1st round | vs. Ante Nakic-Alfirevic | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.09 1/2 | vs. Aljaz Bedene | 6-3, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Czech Rep. - Clay | ||||
18.05.09 1st round | vs. Michael Linzer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.09 2nd round | vs. Gyorgy Balazs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Rep. - Clay | ||||
11.05.09 1st round | vs. Gyorgy Balazs | 4-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |