MATCH
22.08.19 | q 2 | Kamil Majchrzak | Tommy Robredo | 6-3, 6-4 | New York | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Tommy Robredo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kamil Majchrzak | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamil Majchrzak vs. Tommy Robredo - head to head matches
22.08.19 | q 2 | Kamil Majchrzak | Tommy Robredo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | New York | Hard |
Kamil Majchrzak form & Tommy Robredo form
Kamil Majchrzak - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-1, 3-6, - Kamil Majchrzak - retired | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Borna Coric | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tao Mu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ibrahim Snoussi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Tommy Robredo - last matches
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.22 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
24.02.21 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya 2 - Clay | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.01.21 1/2 | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.21 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.21 2nd round | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.21 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Marbella Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.20 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0-6, 0-3, - Tommy Robredo - retired | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.10.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 2 | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur De Greef | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.20 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 2 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 3rd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |